Spieler-Rangliste 2019

Spieler-Rangliste 2019

RangSpielerMannschaftGAPIMGPPS%SV%
1Tröbensberger NorbertWikinger2552812300.000.00
2Dittrich RainerWikinger141209260.000.00
3Schubert RomanWikinger911812200.000.00
4Tichy MerlinFinning143015170.000.00
5Götzfried MaximilianHofstetten132011150.000.00
6Enns PeterSchandis105211150.000.00
7Zerhoch JonathanLudenhausen122812140.000.00
8Neuberger WolfgangFinning86214140.000.00
9Gall FlorianFinning86413140.000.00
10Krauße FlorianHofstetten851215130.000.00
11Schor KathrinNonames74013110.000.00
12Gastel StefanMadDogs47210110.000.00
13Scholl DennisSchandis5636110.000.00
14Salmansperger MarkusNonames73611100.000.00
15Gebauer AndreasFinning55215100.000.00