Spieler-Rangliste 2019

Spieler-Rangliste 2019

RangSpielerMannschaftGAPIMGPPS%SV%
1Tröbensberger NorbertWikinger2552812300.000.00
2Dittrich RainerWikinger141209260.000.00
3Schubert RomanWikinger911812200.000.00
4Tichy MerlinFinning143015170.000.00
5Götzfried MaximilianHofstetten132011150.000.00
6Enns PeterSchandis105211150.000.00
7Zerhoch JonathanLudenhausen122812140.000.00
8Neuberger WolfgangFinning86214140.000.00
9Gall FlorianFinning86413140.000.00
10Krauße FlorianHofstetten851215130.000.00
11Schor KathrinEC Nonames Landsberg e.V.74013110.000.00
12Gastel StefanMadDogs47210110.000.00
13Scholl DennisSchandis5636110.000.00
14Salmansperger MarkusEC Nonames Landsberg e.V.73611100.000.00
15Gebauer AndreasFinning55215100.000.00