Spieler-Rangliste

Spieler-Rangliste

RangSpielerMannschaftGAPIMGPPS%SV%
1Götzfried MaximilianHofstetten131007230.000.00
2Dittrich RainerWikinger101327230.000.00
3Tröbensberger NorbertWikinger174258210.000.00
4Jakob VladimirLech Ducks71149180.000.00
5Kreitmair VincenzBlonhofen170210170.000.00
6Krimshandel LukasHofstetten10506150.000.00
7Scheibenbogen JulianFinning6808140.000.00
8Krauße FlorianHofstetten7406110.000.00
9Stork MagnusLudenhausen6506110.000.00
10Rixe JensLech Ducks4608100.000.00
11Falger PeterSchandis7328100.000.00
12Bucher FlorianHofstetten7306100.000.00
13Lang RichardWikinger364990.000.00
14Schmid TobiasSchandis810790.000.00
15Neuberger WolfgangFinning6321090.000.00