Spieler-Rangliste

Spieler-Rangliste

RangSpielerMannschaftGAPIMGPPS%SV%
1Tröbensberger NorbertWikinger2110148310.000.00
2Weis AdrianLech Ducks181309310.000.00
3Schubert RomanWikinger81729250.000.00
4Salmansperger MarkusLech Ducks1210109220.000.00
5Jakob VladimirLech Ducks911410200.000.00
6Schmid TobiasSchandis12207140.000.00
7Krauße FlorianHofstetten5868130.000.00
8Scheibenbogen JulianFinning5809130.000.00
9Socher LukasLudenhausen831210110.000.00
10Eisen AndreasFinning6427100.000.00
11Königsbauer MarkusBlonhofen4607100.000.00
12Enns PeterSchandis7306100.000.00
13Sedlmayr MarkusFinning01026100.000.00
14Kreitmair VincenzBlonhofen630890.000.00
15Falger PeterSchandis182590.000.00