Spieler-Rangliste

Spieler-Rangliste

RangSpielerMannschaftGAPIMGPPS%SV%
1Dittrich RainerWikinger6723130.000.00
2Schubert RomanWikinger522370.000.00
3Bauer FabianWikinger312340.000.00
4Tröbensberger NorbertWikinger224340.000.00
5Schor KathrinWikinger120330.000.00
6Kreitmair VincenzBlonhofen300230.000.00
7Metzger GeorgFinning120230.000.00
8Lachmayer BjörnWikinger110320.000.00
9Mayr MarkusFinning020220.000.00
10Kozicz AlexanderBlonhofen204220.000.00
11Tichy MerlinFinning200320.000.00
12Eisen AndreasFinning020220.000.00
13Blender AlexanderBlonhofen200120.000.00
14Schwämmle JörgLudenhausen022320.000.00
15Ostermaier DanielFinning202220.000.00