Scoring 2021

SpielerMannschaftGAGPP
Dittrich RainerWikinger506033110
Tröbensberger NorbertWikinger68203788
Götzfried MaximilianHofstetten57224579
Schubert RomanWikinger35343669
Enns PeterSchandis36254661
Neuberger WolfgangFinning30236153
Schor KathrinWikinger33205153
Scholl DennisSchandis25202245
Kreitmair VincenzBlonhofen3682444
Krauße FlorianHofstetten29155444
Zerhoch JonathanLudenhausen32102742
Hörmann MatthiasMadDogs24182942
Jakob VladimirLech Ducks20214241
Burda Andreas-25131938
Kautzok JohannesHofstetten22154337