Spieler-Rangliste 2021

Spieler-Rangliste 2021

RangSpielerMannschaftGAPIMGPPS%SV%
1Dittrich RainerWikinger20281514480.000.00
2Schubert RomanWikinger1719215360.000.00
3Tröbensberger NorbertWikinger2492314330.000.00
4Zerhoch JonathanLudenhausen198813270.000.00
5Königsbauer MarkusBlonhofen141269260.000.00
6Königsbauer FlorianBlonhofen1113213240.000.00
7Kreitmair VincenzBlonhofen168412240.000.00
8Blender AlexanderBlonhofen81607240.000.00
9Götzfried MaximilianHofstetten157212220.000.00
10Heinel MartinBlonhofen1011212210.000.00
11Schor KathrinWikinger125010170.000.00
12Kosten StefanBlonhofen412415160.000.00
13Krauße FlorianHofstetten1041014140.000.00
14Schuler DominikWikinger410213140.000.00
15Neuberger WolfgangFinning58615130.000.00