Spieler-Rangliste 2018

Spieler-Rangliste 2018

RangSpielerMannschaftGAPIMGPPS%SV%
1Burda AndreasMadDogs197611260.000.00
2Enns PeterSchandis1010811200.000.00
3Scholl DennisSchandis14569190.000.00
4Hörmann MatthiasMadDogs6829140.000.00
5Moritz SimonFinning8406120.000.00
6Götzfried MaximilianHofstetten10124110.000.00
7Gastel StefanMadDogs37010100.000.00
8Paulick SebastianMadDogs55610100.000.00
9Salmansperger MarkusNonames724890.000.00
10Geier MichaelUtting5281270.000.00
11Gall FlorianFinning162970.000.00
12Metzger GeorgUtting432970.000.00
13Schor KathrinNonames240960.000.00
14Holzmann ChristianMadDogs2401160.000.00
15Neuberger WolfgangFinning332960.000.00