Spieler-Rangliste 2018

Spieler-Rangliste 2018

RangSpielerMannschaftGAPIMGPPS%SV%
1Burda AndreasMadDogs197611260.000.00
2Enns PeterSchandis1010811200.000.00
3Scholl DennisSchandis14569190.000.00
4Hörmann MatthiasMadDogs6829140.000.00
5Moritz SimonFinning8406120.000.00
6Götzfried MaximilianHofstetten10124110.000.00
7Gastel StefanMadDogs37010100.000.00
8Paulick SebastianMadDogs55610100.000.00
9Salmansperger MarkusEC Nonames Landsberg e.V.724890.000.00
10Geier MichaelUtting5281270.000.00
11Gall FlorianFinning162970.000.00
12Metzger GeorgUtting432970.000.00
13Schor KathrinEC Nonames Landsberg e.V.240960.000.00
14Holzmann ChristianMadDogs2401160.000.00
15Neuberger WolfgangFinning332960.000.00